Gully body ACO direct balcony drain

Infobox

Balcony drains with upstand on request.

Nominal widthDimensionsItem

number
DownloadsRemember
d1d2d3d4l2
[mm][mm][mm][mm][mm]
ImageDN 505373983021200174.58.10
1400174.58.11
1600174.58.12
1800174.58.13
2000174.58.14
2200174.58.15
DN 70731021173251200174.58.20
1400174.58.21
1600174.58.22
1800174.58.23
2000174.58.24
2200174.58.25
DN 1001031331403501200174.58.30
1400174.58.31
1600174.58.32
1800174.58.33
2000174.58.34
2200174.58.35
Nominal widthItem

number
ImageDN 500174.58.10
ImageDN 500174.58.11
ImageDN 500174.58.12
ImageDN 500174.58.13
ImageDN 500174.58.14
ImageDN 500174.58.15
ImageDN 700174.58.20
ImageDN 700174.58.21
ImageDN 700174.58.22
ImageDN 700174.58.23
ImageDN 700174.58.24
ImageDN 700174.58.25
ImageDN 1000174.58.30
ImageDN 1000174.58.31
ImageDN 1000174.58.32
ImageDN 1000174.58.33
ImageDN 1000174.58.34
ImageDN 1000174.58.35
​Art. Nr.:NennweiteMit SiebMit Ringsiebieb/GM-X RohrMit Rostaufnahme und RostMit Rostaufnahme und Rost/GM-X Rohr
Anstauhöhe 15mmAnstauhöhe 25mmAnstauhöhe 35mmAnstauhöhe 15mmAnstauhöhe 25mmAnstauhöhe 35mmAnstauhöhe 15mmAnstauhöhe 25mmAnstauhöhe 35mmAnstauhöhe 15mmAnstauhöhe 25mmAnstauhöhe 35mm
l/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/sl/s
0174.58.10DN 501,53,56,00,81,01,11,02,85,00,71,01,1
0174.58.11
0174.58.12
0174.58.13
0174.58.14
0174.58.20DN 701,52,55,50,91,11,31,03,05,00,81,01,2
0174.58.21
0174.58.22
0174.58.23
0174.58.24
0174.58.30DN 1002,04,27,00,91,11,31,53,05,01,01,11,4
0174.58.31
0174.58.32
0174.58.33
0174.58.34
0174.58.35
Image

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Made of plastic
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Made of plastic
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • With plastic coating
  • Weight: 1 kg

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • With plastic coating
  • Weight: 1 kg

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • With strainer perforations
  • Weight: 0.7 kg

Grating holder

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • With strainer perforations
  • Weight: 1 kg

Casing bell

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • DN 50/DN 70 with fixed flange
    • DN 70/DN 100 with fixed flange
Description
  • Made of plastic (PE)
  • Can be pushed on
  • DN 50
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully with supporting flange and with bell
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 50
  • h = 9 mm
  • d = 98 mm
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully with supporting flange and with bell
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 70
  • h = 7 mm
  • d = 118 mm
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully with supporting flange and with bell
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 100
  • h = 8 mm
  • d = 141 mm
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Ring strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully bodies
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 50
  • h = 9 mm
  • d = 98 mm
  • d1 = 55 mm
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Ring strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully bodies
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Ring strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully bodies
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 70
  • h = 12 mm
  • d = 118 mm
  • d1 = 76 mm
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Ring strainer

Image
Suitable for
  • Balcony and terrace gullies
    • Direct gully bodies
Description
  • Made of stainless steel
  • DN 100
  • h = 10 mm
  • d = 141 mm
  • d1 = 103 mm
  • Weight: 0.1 kg

Grating

Image
Suitable for
  • Grating holders
    • 0174.43.20
    • 0174.43.22
    • 0174.43.24
    • 0174.43.46
    • 0174.43.47
    • 0174.43.48
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Grating dimensions (R): 117 x 117 mm
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Grating

Image
Suitable for
  • Grating holder
    • 0174.43.21
    • 0174.43.23
    • 0174.43.26
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Grating dimensions (R): 142 x 142 mm
  • Weight: 0.3 kg

Grating

Image
Description
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Grating

Image
Suitable for
  • Grating holders
    • 0174.43.20
    • 0174.43.22
    • 0174.43.24
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Grating dimensions (R): 117 x 117 mm
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Grating

Image
Suitable for
  • Grating holder
    • 0174.43.21
    • 0174.43.23
    • 0174.43.26
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Grating dimensions (R): 142 x 142 mm
  • Weight: 0.2 kg

Strainer pipe

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Shape: round
  • Including sealing element
  • Weight: 0.8 kg

Strainer pipe

Image
Description
  • Stainless steel, material grade 304
  • Shape: round
  • Including sealing element
  • Weight: 0.9 kg